• Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Hart & Jahoo
    2. 100 Open Houses in 100 Days
    3. Contact Us
  • Hart & Jahoo Real Estate Group
  • Market Snapshot
  • Home
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    530 Sold Properties

    530 Sold Properties

    Status

    81 Golden Heather, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

    MLS# 10154326 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $979,000

    $979,000

    4
    4
    3,774 SqFt
    Sold

    280 Rexford Lane, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    MLS# 10168168 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $345,000

    $345,000

    --
    --
    1.01 Acres
    Sold

    932 S Fifth Street, Mebane, NC 27302

    MLS# 10154309 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $250,000

    $254,990

    2.0%
    3
    3
    1,515 SqFt
    Sold

    4104 Green Chase Way, Apex, NC 27539

    MLS# 10151320 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $1,035,000

    $1,000,000

    3.5%
    5
    7
    3,700 SqFt
    Sold

    445 Lacy Nichole Drive, Graham, NC 27253

    MLS# 10158169 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $298,000

    $298,000

    3
    2
    1,318 SqFt
    Sold

    5234 N Willowhaven Drive, Durham, NC 27712

    MLS# 10159975 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $500,500

    $470,000

    6.5%
    4
    3
    2,113 SqFt
    Sold

    657 Bear Tree Creek, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

    MLS# 10156611 Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

    $973,000

    $945,000

    3.0%
    4
    3
    3,387 SqFt
    Sold

    4015 Southpoint Lndg Way #8, Durham, NC 27707

    MLS# 10139684 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $539,000

    $569,995

    5.4%
    3
    4
    2,626 SqFt
    Sold

    228 Rexford Lane, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    MLS# 10153112 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $335,900

    $335,900

    --
    --
    1 Acres
    Sold

    14 Timberlyne Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27514

    MLS# 10155576 Listed by Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    $735,000

    $657,000

    11.9%
    3
    2
    1,978 SqFt
    Sold

    1414 Copper Creek Drive, Durham, NC 27713

    MLS# 10155153 Listed by Space Exchange Realty

    $400,000

    $390,000

    2.6%
    3
    3
    1,645 SqFt
    Sold

    1787 Flint Valley Lane, Apex, NC 27502

    MLS# 10140532 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $660,000

    $674,900

    2.2%
    4
    3
    2,828 SqFt
    Sold

    19 San Rimini Way, Durham, NC 27707

    MLS# 10152497 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $2,325,000

    $2,450,000

    5.1%
    4
    6
    5,476 SqFt
    Sold

    2017 Ken Drive #98, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    MLS# 10145891 Listed by Ashton Woods Homes

    $599,990

    $599,990

    5
    4
    3,074 SqFt
    Sold

    183 Lookout Ridge, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    MLS# 10068129 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $869,725

    $819,000

    6.2%
    4
    3
    3,230 SqFt
    Sold

    36 E Hart Lane, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    MLS# 10154848 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $344,000

    $344,000

    --
    --
    1.01 Acres
    Sold

    1457 Altamahaw Union Ridge Road, Burlington, NC 27217

    MLS# 10143891 Listed by Keller Williams Central

    $645,000

    $675,000

    4.4%
    3
    3
    2,408 SqFt
    Sold

    671 Bear Tree Creek, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

    MLS# 10150365 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $1,025,000

    $1,025,000

    4
    4
    4,323 SqFt
    Sold

    81502 Alexander, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

    MLS# 10152863 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $680,000

    $685,000

    0.7%
    3
    3
    2,882 SqFt
    Sold

    140 W Franklin Street #Unit 224, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

    MLS# 10153189 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $729,000

    $729,000

    1
    1
    953 SqFt
    Sold

    143 Spring Cove Drive, Cary, NC 27511

    MLS# 10149147 Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    $341,000

    $340,000

    0.3%
    2
    3
    1,395 SqFt
    Sold

    175 Rivers Edge Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

    MLS# 10137107 Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    $562,000

    $569,000

    1.2%
    3
    3
    2,874 SqFt
    Sold

    7 Pilton Place, Durham, NC 27705

    MLS# 10149716 Listed by Inhabit Real Estate

    $556,000

    $540,000

    3.0%
    3
    3
    3,096 SqFt
    Sold

    243 Sunset Grove Drive, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    MLS# 10148747 Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    $1,575,000

    $1,375,000

    14.5%
    4
    5
    3,563 SqFt
    Sold
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 23
    Untitled design-8
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        Home
      • About
        1. Hart & Jahoo
        2. 100 Open Houses in 100 Days
        3. Contact Us
    Hart & Jahoo Real Estate Group
    Hart & Jahoo

    +1(919) 670-5880 info@hartandjahoo.com

    100 Core St, Durham, NC, 27703, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Untitled design-8
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        Home
      • About
        1. Hart & Jahoo
        2. 100 Open Houses in 100 Days
        3. Contact Us
    Hart & Jahoo Real Estate Group
    Hart & Jahoo

    +1(919) 670-5880 info@hartandjahoo.com